Documents
Home - Surnames - Documents
Norfolk, Flegg District, Martham, Census Returns, 1841
Document Reference: HO107/766
The original census is in the custody of the Public Record Office. It may also be viewed at the Norfolk Studies section of the Central Norwich Library, and LDS centres. (film No. 838795). In this transcript the following abbeviations are used: hd=head, wf=wife, s=son, d=dau, Mot=Mother, Fat=Father, gs=grandson, gd=granddaughter, serv=servant, MotL or FatL= Mother or Father in Law, vis=Visitor, brd=boarder. The status abbreviations are mar=married, unm=unmarried, wid=Widow(er). Brief details of address are given after occupation. A plus sign (+) after an occupation indicates that further information is recorded on the original census.
Transcribed by: Bernie Guymer
Date Added: July 15, 2001
Next Year: 1861
Surname, Forename, Age | Position, Status, Occupation | Born | Fol/Page - No. |
GOOSE John 45 | Farmer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
GOOSE Sarah 45 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
GOOSE William 20 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
GOOSE Benjm 20 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
GOOSE Susan 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
GOOSE Robert 14 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
GOOSE Sarah 9 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
GEDGE John 75 | Ret Surgeon, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
POWLEY Rebecca 60 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
POWLEY Geo 4 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
MANSHIP Male 60 | Farmer, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
MANSHIP Rebecca 55 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
MANSHIP Danl 20 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
MANSHIP Rebecca 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
GEDGE Male 30 | MS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
NICHOLY Charly 15 | MS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
RELYON Mary 15 | FS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
LEARY John 45 | Butcher, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
LEARY Mary 35 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
LEARY John 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
LEARY Harriet 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
LEARY Mary 7 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
LEARY Caroline 4 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
LEARY Elizabeth 2 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--1
|
LEARY William 1 mth | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
THOMP?? William 40 | Farmer, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
THOMP?? Ann 35 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
THOMP?? Tho 11 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
THOMP?? Ann 6 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
THOMP?? William 1 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
JAY John 40 | Gardiner, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
JAY Mary 40 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
JAY Robert 20 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
JAY Eleanor 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
JAY Thomas 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
JAY Mary 13 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
POWLES John 30 | Carpenter, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
POWLES Elizabeth 25 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
POWLES Eliz 2 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
POWLES Caroline 9 mths | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
ALTIN Rebecca 60 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
ALTIN Geo 7 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
DECTON Mary 25 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
DECTON Eleanor 9 weeks | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
BRADDOCK James 30 | Thatcher, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
BRADDOCK Sarah 30 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
BRADDOCK James 7 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
BRADDOCK Ann 7 mths | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
JONES John 55 | Shoe m, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--2
|
JONES Elizabeth 60 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
JONES Sarah 20 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
JONES Saml 20 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
SQUIRES John 15 | Ap, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
ARCHER Emily 15 | FS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
GARNHAM Richard 45 | Farmer, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
GARNHAM Maria 50 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
BELL Eliz 20 | FS (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
PAIN William 75 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
PAIN Eliz 75 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
TOMPSETT James 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
PAIN Maria 8 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
DEBBAGE William 50 | Ag Lab, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
DEBBAGE Elizabeth 45 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
DEBBAGE Lydia 10 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
DEBBAGE William 7 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
GREENACRE Rich 45 | Shoe m, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
GREENACRE Eliz 45 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
GREENACRE John 20 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
GREENACRE Simon 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--3
|
GREENACRE Benj 13 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
GREENACRE Goe 10 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
GREENACRE Eliz 8 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
GREENACRE Emma 5 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
COWLING Saml 25 | Bap, (Green)
| Not Nfk
| 1--4
|
COWLING Emma 25 | (Green)
| Not Nfk
| 1--4
|
COWLING Louisa 3 | (Green)
| Not Nfk
| 1--4
|
COWLING Rebecca 11 mth | (Green)
| Not Nfk
| 1--4
|
RANDALL Mr 50 | Farmer, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
RANDALL Hannah 45 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
Female 2 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
ROUSEHannah 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
DOVE Geo 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
RISING Feo 25 | Farmer, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
????? Eliz 20 | FS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
GORSE Mary 15 | FS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
LEY Geo 15 | MS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
GEDGE Jon 70 | Farmer, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
GEDGE Rebecca 65 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
GEDGE William 10 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
CUBITT Philllip 80 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
MANSHIP Geo 25 | Miller, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
MANSHIP Eliz 20 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
MANSHIP Mary 3 mth | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--4
|
PALMER Geo 30 | Farmer, (PS Hall)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
PALMER emily 30 | (PS Hall)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
PALMER Geo 2 | (PS Hall)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
PALMER Maria 1 | (PS Hall)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
R???? Charlotte 20 | (PS Hall)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
BROWN Ann 35 | FS, (PS Hall)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
PALMER Mary 20 | FS, (PS Hall)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SMITH Anna 35 | FS, (PS Hall)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
BROWN Mr 30 | MS, (PS Hall)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
FUTTER Steven 40 | Ag Lab, (Dairy Barn)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
FUTTER Mary 40 | (Dairy Barn)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
FUTTER female 14 | (Dairy Barn)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
FUTTER Maria 12 | (Dairy Barn)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
FUTTER John 7 | (Dairy Barn)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
FUTTER William 3 | (Dairy Barn)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
FUTTER James 4 mths | (Dairy Barn)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SMITH Saml 35 | Ag Lab, (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SMITH Eliz 30 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SMITH Phily 9 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SMITH Wm 7 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SMITH Henry 5 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SMITH Sarah 3 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SMITH Hannah 10 mths | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SHOONER Male 35 | Miller, (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SHOONER Susan 35 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SHOONER Tho 12 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--5
|
SHOONER John 10 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
SHOONER Wm 7 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
SHOONER Geo 6 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
PALMER John 25 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
PALMER Sarah 20 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
CROW William 40 | Miller, (Hemsby Ln)
| Not Nfk
| 1--6
|
CROW Ann 35 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
CROW Mary 14 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
CROW Saml 12 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
CROW Hariet 9 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
CROW James 7 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
CROW Charly4 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
CROW Jane 3 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
CROW Eleen 1 | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
CROW Emily 1 mth | (Hemsby Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
PURT William 25 | Millwright, (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
PURT Ann 20 | (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
PURT James 2 | (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
NICHOLS John 30 | Ag Lab, (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
NICHOLS Sarah 30 | (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
NICHOLS Elizabeth 8 | (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
NICHO;LS Eliza 6 | (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
NICHOLS James 4 | (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
NICHOLS John 1 | (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
GREY Jonathan 35 | Ag Lab, (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--6
|
GREY Susannah 30 | (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
ELLIOT John 1 | (Farm Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
GREY Jonathan 65 | Ag Lab, (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
GREY Susan 60 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
JAY John 20 | Gardner, (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
JAY Caroline 19 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
DOVE Saml 30 | Miller, (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
DOVE Mary 50 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
DOVE Judith 13 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
DOVE John 11 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
BROWNE Arthur 60 | Ag Lab, (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
BROWNE Mary 55 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
SMITH Henry 50 | Ag Lab, (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
SMITH Elizabeth 55 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
SMITH Mary 85 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
SMITH Eliz 15 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
THOMPSON Tho 35 | Farmer, (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
THOMPSON Susan 25 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
THOMPSON Emily 3 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
BON? Robert 55 | Pensioner, (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
BON? Mary 40 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
CHURCH John 55 | Ag Lab, (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
BRADDOCK Chas 30 | Cooper, (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
BRADDOCK Eliza 25 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
BRADDOCK Charly 1 | (Somerton Ln)
| Nfk
| 1--7
|
SMITH James 70 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
SMITH Elizabeth 70 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
??ILY Robert 40 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
??ILY female 30 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
male 50 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
????? Susan 45 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
????? William 25 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
????? George 20 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
?????Jeremiah 15 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
????? Elizabeth 13 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
????? Thomas 9 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
????? Mary 7 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
CRISP Anthony 25 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
CRISP Louisa 25 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
MYHILL Mary 15 | FS, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
???? John 15 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
PURT James 55 | Millwright, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
PURT Elizabeth 35 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
PURT Daniel 20 | Millwright, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
PURT Charles 15 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
PURT John 12 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
DEARY M??? Female 50 | Farmer, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
DEARY Mary 15 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
DEARY John 15 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
DEARY Robert 10 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--8
|
DOVE Saml 35 | Grazier, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
DOVE Charlotte 30 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HAYWARD John 30 | Ag Lab, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HAYWARD Martha 30 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HAYWARD George 6 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
COCKERILL Wm 50 | Ag Lab, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
COCKERILL Elizabeth 45 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HANDLE John 50 | Ag Lab, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HANDLE Mary 55 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HODDS Benj 35 | Ag Lab, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HODDS Elizabeth 30 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HODDS Harriet 9 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HODDS Eliza 9 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
UTTING Robert 70 | Gardner, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
UTTING Sarah 50 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
UTTING Joseph 20 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
UTTING Rebecca 15 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
UTTING Harriet 9 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
RISING Tho 60 | Farmer, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
THAIN Mary 35 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
RICE Caroline15 | FS, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HILL Emily 15 | FS, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HODDS Benj 15 | MS, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
HILL Benj 15 | MS, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
JOHNSON Wm 55 | Farmer, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--9
|
JOHNSON Hannah | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
JOHNSON Emily 30 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
JOHNSON Mary 20 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
JOHNSON William 15 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
PLANE John 25 | Farmer, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
PLANE Susan 20 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
PLANE Robert 20 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
BARBER George 45 | Ind, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
BARBER Elizabeth 45 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
BARBER William 75 | Tailor, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
LINFORD Martha 60 | Ind, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
LINFORD James 25 | Farmer, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
LINFORD Martha 20 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
HOOD Martha 3 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
PESTELL Robert 30 | Cabinet m, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
PESTELL Elizabeth 30 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
PESTELL Rachel 3 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
PESTELL female 1 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
YALLOP Samuel 15 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
H??? Susan 70 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
HAYTON Edwd 60 | Ag Lab, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
HAYTON Charly 20 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
HODDS Chas 25 | Ag Lab, (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
HODDS Elizabeth 30 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--10
|
HODDS William 7 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
HODDS Sarah 6 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
HODDS Susan 4 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
HODDS Elizabeth 1 | (Highgate St)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
SMITH Samuel 20 | Ag Lab, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
PROCTOR Thomas 45 | Parish Clerk, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
PROCTOR Belinda 40 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
PROCTOR Thomas 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
PROCTOR Maria 13 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
PROCTOR Matilda 8 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
PROCTOR Henry 7 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
PROCTOR male 3 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
PROCTOR William 4 mths | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
PERRISON Henry 30 | Ag Lab, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
PERRISON Mary 25 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
CORP William 35 | Factor, (Green)
| Not Nfk
| 1--11
|
CORP Sarah 35 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
CORP William 13 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
CORP Jane 11 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
CORP Mary 8 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
CORP susan 6 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
CORP Charles 3 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
CORP Frances (f) 3 mths | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
JAY William 20 | Gardner, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--11
|
PERRISON George 35 | Gardener, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
PERRISON Mary 35 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
PERRSION female 8 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
PERRISON Maria 5 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
FORDER Richard 45 | Schoolmaster, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
FORDER Elizabeth 5 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
FORDER Mary 45 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
SMITH Susannah | FS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
???? Male 25 | Farmer, (Damgate)
| Not Nfk
| 1--12
|
???? Female 45 | (Damgate)
| Not Nfk
| 1--12
|
BELL Ann 30 | FS, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
UTTING James 12 | MS (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
BRUNSON William 80 | Farmer, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
BRUNSON Ann 40 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
BRUNSON Benjamin 14 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
BRUNSON Elizabeth 12 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
BRUNSON James 10 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
BRUNSON George 10 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
BRUNSON Sarah 5 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
ROYLES Samuel 25 | Carpenter, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
ROYLES Ann 20 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
ROYLES Thomas 3 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
FAULKNER John 50 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
FAULKNER Hannah 55 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
???? Ian 25 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--12
|
GREY Hannah 50 | Ind, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
JOHNSONS Sarah 50 | Ind, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
JOHNSONS James 15 | Shoe, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
COOK Clement 40 | Waterman, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
COOK Charly 15 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
COOK Hannah 13 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
COOK Ann 7 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
COOK William 55 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
CHAPMAN James 30 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
CHAPMAN Mary 25 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
CHAPMAN James 6 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
CHAPMAN Ann 3 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
CHAPMAN John 6 mths | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
MYHILL Benj 30 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
MYHILL Harriet 30 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
MYHILL Elizabeth 14 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
MYHILL Charlotte 10 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
MYHILL Sarah 8 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
MYHILL Susan 6 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
MYHILL George 4 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
MYHILL Robert 2 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
MYHILL John 7 mths | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
KNIGHTS John 55 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
KNIGHTS Elizabeth 55 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--13
|
KNIGHTS William 15 | App, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
KNIGHTS Benjamin 3 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
ADAMS William 60 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
ADAMS Mary 55 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
ADAMS James 21 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
ADAMS Richard 15 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
SECRET Charly 35 | Brick m, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
SECRET Ann 35 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
SECRET William 14 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
SECRET Sophia 9 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
SECRET Walter 6 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
SECRET Selina 1 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
BROWNE James 30 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
BROWNE Elizabeth 25 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
BROWNE Daniel 5 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
BROWNE Charles 1 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
WATSON George 30 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
WATSON Jane 30 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
WATSON Elizabeth 3 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
KNIGHTS John 30 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
KNIGHTS Sarah 30 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
KNIGHTS Charlotte 7 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
KNIGHTS John 55 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
KNIGHTS Emily 2 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
KNIGHTS William 9 mths | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--14
|
BROWNE Tho 60 | Waterman, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
??INGLY Sarah 55 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
??INGLY Joseph 15 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
??INGLY George 12 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
??INGLY Henry 10 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
GRIMSON Willm 50 | Farmer, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
GRIMSON Ann 45 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
GRIMSON William 20 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
GRIMSON Henry 8 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
DAWSON John 40 | Farmer, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
DAWSON Elizabeth 40 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
WARNS Mary 20 | FS, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
TH????N Mary 65 | Farmer, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
GIBBS John 20 | MS, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
SMITH William 25 | MS, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
SLATER Susan 20 | FS, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
LUSHER Randall 6 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
LITTLEBOY Robert 60 | Farmer, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
OLLETT Ann 65 | Housekeeper, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
HARVEY Benjamin 65 | Farmer, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
HARVEY Mary 55 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
HARVEY Harriet 10 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
HARMAN James 20 | Waterman, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
HARMAN Elizabeth 20 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
HARMAN Jane 5 mths | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--15
|
SAUNDERS Wm 55 | Ag Lab, (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
SAUNDERS Elizabeth 55 | (Damgate)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
MANSHIP Isaac | ??eer, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
MANSHIP Eliza 25 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
MANSHIP Isaac 1 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
nr 1 day | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
GREEN Harriet 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
JOHNSONS Margaret 15 | FS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
HAYTON Elizabeth 55 | FS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
MANSHIP Thomas 35 | Grocer, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
MANSHIP female 35 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
MANSHIP Emma 5 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
MANSHIP Mary 3 mth | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
MANSHIP Thomas 1 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
LEMAIN John 85 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
DENT Nathan 45 | Glazier, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
BRADDOCK William 60 | Farrier, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
BRADDOCK Elizabeth 55 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
BRADDOCK Daniel 20 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
BRADDOCK Sarah 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
BRADDOCK George 30 | Watchmaker, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
BRADDOCK Elizabeth 30 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
BRADDOCK George 7 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
BUSHELL Thomas 45 | Grocer, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
BUSHELL Hannah 45 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--16
|
WOODHOUSE Esther 20 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
CARRIER John 55 | Ind, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
ROGERS William 95 | Ind, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
ROUJE Deborah 70 | FS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
PECTON Elizabeth 65 | Ind, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
DURRANT Mary 12 | FS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
BANTHORP James 30 | Barker, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
BANTHORP Mary 30 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
WINFRED James 25 | Police, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
DANIELS Robert 20 | Vet, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
DANIELS female 55 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
DANIELS Hannah 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
HAYTON William 30 | Ag Lab, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
HAYTON rebecca 25 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
HAYTON Sarah 4 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
HAYTON James 2 wks | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
LOWNE Juliet 20 | FS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
ANNIS Tho 53 | Drover, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
ANNIS Elizabeth 60 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
GEDGE Samuel 30 | Cooper, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
GEDGE Hannah 25 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
GEDGE Thomas 7 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
GEDGE John 5 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
GEDGE Ann 2 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--17
|
NICHOLS Robert 45 | Glazier, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
NICHOLS Susan 45 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
NICHOLS Susannah 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
NICHOLS Mary 15 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
NICHOLS Sarah 14 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
DEARY Sarah 80 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
???? William | Farmer, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
???? Ann 35 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
???? William 20 | Ag Lab, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
MANSHIP Tho 35 | Farmer, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
GEDE Wm 40 | Ag Lab, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
GEDE Sarah 40 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
GEDE Mary 11 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
GEDE Emily 10 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
GEDE Eliza 7 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
GEDE Caroline 4 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
GEDE Jonathan 2 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
WRIGHT Robt 45 | Bailiff, (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
WRIGHT Margaret 35 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
STOREY Samuel 12 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 1--18
|
CONYARD John 45 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
CONYARD Ann 35 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
CONYARD John 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
CONYARD Eliza 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
CONYARD Martha 13 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
CONYARD William 11 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
CONYARD James 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
CONYARD Henry 4 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
CONYARD Lucy 2 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GOOFE Henry 30 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GOOFE Sarah 30 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GOOFE Robert 16 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GOOFE Able 13 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GOOFE Alfred 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GOOFE William 6 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GOOFE Samuel 2 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GREY James 40 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GREY Ann 40 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GREY Sarah 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GREY Mary 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GREY James 11 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GREY John8 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GREY Wm 6 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
GREY Elizabeth 2 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
LINFORD Francis 50 | Farmer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--1
|
LINFORD Mary 40 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
WOOLSTON George 7 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
LINFORD Robert 70 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
???? Robert 20 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
???? Susan 20 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
???? John 1 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
HARKINS John 45 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
HARKINS Sarah 45 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
HARKINS Sarah 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
HARKINS William 14 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
HARKINS James 12 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
HARKINS Martha 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
HARKINS Benjamin 9 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
SYMONDS Edmund 40 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
SYMONDS Mary 40 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
SYMONDS Mary 20 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
SYMONDS William 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
SYMONDS John 14 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
SYMONDS Maria 11 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
SYMONDS Harriet 9 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
SYMONDS Robert 7 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
SYMONDS James 4 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
SYMONDS William 4 mths | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
GREENACRE John 65 | Farmer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--2
|
LINFORD Samuel 30 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DOWE Patience 20 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DOWE Emily 5 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DOWE female 6mths | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DOWE William 30 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DOWE Judith 30 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DOWE Samuel 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DOWE William 9 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DOWE John 7 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DOWE James 5 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DOWE Mary 3 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DOWE Caroline 1 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
GALLANT William 15 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
HOLT Mary 55 | Ind, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
HOLT William 20 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
HOLT John 15 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
HOLT william 5 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
HUGGINS Henry 40 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
HUGGINS Mary 44 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
HUGGINS James 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
LINFORD Crispin 55 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
LINFORD Elizabeth 54 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
LINFORD Benjamin 20 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
LINFORD Maria 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DAWSON John 55 | Bk Layer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--3
|
DAWSON Eshter 55 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON Robert 20 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON William 20 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON Edward 15 | Bk Layer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON Jacob 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON Lueisia 14 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON George 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
KERRISON Jeremiah 25 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
KERRISON Ann 20 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
KERRISON Elizabeth 5 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
KERRISON George 4 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
KERRISON William 1 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
WATSON John 20 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
WATSON Mary 20 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
WATSON Mark 2 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON James 40 | fm, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON Mary 30 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON William 11 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON Harriet 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON James 5 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
DAWSON James 75 | Waterman, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
HARKINGS William 35 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
HARKINGS Sarah 30 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
HARKINGS John 11 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
HARKINGS Thomas 9 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--4
|
HARKINGS Emily 8 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
HARKINGS Sarah 5 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
HARKINGS Benjamin 3 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
HARKINGS Hannah 1 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
MOORE Lucy 30 | Ind, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
MOORE Mary 13 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
MOORE James 9 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
MOORE George 7 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
MOORE Phillip 4 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
MOORE Edward 1 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
GUYMER John 40 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
GUYMER Hannah 25 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
GUYMER Elizabeth 16 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
GUYMER John 14 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
GUYMER Richard 12 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
GUYMER Thomas 9 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
GUYMER Stephen 8 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
GUYMER William 6 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
GUYMER James 3 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
GUYMER Ann 1 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
ADAMS Mary 6 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
BROWNE Mary 85 | Ind, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
BROWNE Isaac 55 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
BROWNE Ether 55 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
POLLARD Wm 25 | Farmer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--5
|
POLLARD Elizabeth 25 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WOOLSTON Sarah 20 | FS, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
HUGGINS Martha 15 | FS, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
BELSON Zechariah 25 | MS, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
HUGGINS James 15 | MS, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
CONYARD Benjamin 65 | Farmer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
CONYARD Jane 65 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
GREEN Edward 30 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
GREEN Margaret 30 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
GREEN Sarah 6 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
GREEN Elizabeth 4 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WATSON William 35 | Carp, (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WATSON Sarah 35 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WATSON Benjamin 13 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WATSON Susan 10 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WATSON Martha 7 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WATSON Robert 3 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WATSON Robert 3 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WATSON Emily 8 mths | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WATSON John 55 | Farmer, (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WATSON Susan 55 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
WATSON Susan 30 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
FRANK John 4 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
GREEN Robert 35 | Ag Lab, (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
GREEN Judith 35 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
BELL John 20 | Ag Lab, (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--6
|
BELL Eleanor 20 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON William 55 | Farmer, (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON Martha 55 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON Mary 25 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON Jane 6 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON Benjamin 25 | Carp, (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON Hannah 25 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON George 7 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON Elizabeth 5 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON Susannah 2 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON John 55 | Ag Lab, (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON Judith 55 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON Clement 25 | Ag Lab, (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON William 20 | Ag Lab, (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON Margaret 20 | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
WATSON Judith 1 mth | (Mustard Hurn)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
SPARGO John 40 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
SPARGO Ann 25 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
SPARGO John 11 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
SPARGO George 1 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
THOMPSON Richard 6 mths | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
BROOKS John 35 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
BROOKS Philis 30 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
BROOKS William 6 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
BROOKS Charles 4 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--7
|
BROOKS John 3 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
BUSHEL Robert 45 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
BUSHEL Susan 50 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
BUSHEL William 20 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
BUSHEL Thomas 20 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
BUSHEL Robert 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
BUSHEL Susan 13 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
GALLANT Samuel 4 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
WEBSTER Henry 40 | Farmer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
WEBSTER margaret 40 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
WEBSTER Henry 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
WEBSTER Ann 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
WEBSTER John 4 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
WEBSTER Sarah 2 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
HAYWOOD henry 25 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
HAYWOOD Sarah 25 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
HAYWOOD William 6 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
HAYWOOD Susan 4 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
HAYWOOD Mary 2 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
HAYWOOD Judith 4 mths | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
WATSON Robert 35 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
WATSON Hannah 35 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
WATSON Sarah 9 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
WATSON Robert 7 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--8
|
WATSON William 5 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
WATSON Susan 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
COLEMAN Elizabeth 60 | Ind, (Cess)
| Not Nfk
| 2--9
|
WESTGATE John 45 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
WESTGATE Susan 45 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
WESTGATE John 12 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
WESTGATE Eliza 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
WESTGATE Mary 7 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
WESTGATE Harriet 5 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
WESTGATE Matlda 1 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
VINCENT John 45 | Farmer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
VINCENT Harriet 20 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
VINCENT Richard 4 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
VINCENT Author 1 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
FRANCIS G. E. 55 | Independent, (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
FRANCIS Anne 45 | (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
FRANCIS Ann Mary 14 | (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
FRANCIS Ellen 12 | (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
FRANCIS Mary 5 | (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
PALMER Edward 40 | MS, (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
PALMER Sarah 30 | FS, (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
GEDGE Mary 30 | FS, (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
GEDGE Maria 15 | FS, (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
HAYWOOD William 35 | MS, (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
RANSOM George 15 | MS, (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--9
|
PLAYFAIN Zenobia 35 | Govenass, (West End Cott)
| Not Nfk
| 2--10
|
WATSON William 15 | MS, (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
PARK mary 25 | FS, (West End Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
KERRISON Philis 75 | Ind, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
BUSHEL Hannah 20 | Ind, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
KERRISON Philip 60 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
KERRISON Elizabeth 60 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
KERRISON Mark 20 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS William 50 | Farmer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS Catherine 40 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS Richard 20 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS Elizabeth 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS Emily 8 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS Sarah 8 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS George 4 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS James 45 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS Mary 45 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS Robert 20 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS Judith 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS John 7 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS Harriet 5 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HUGGINS Jane 3 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
FRANCIS Mary 65 | Ind, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
HASTINGS Hannah 20 | FS, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
WESTGATE Emily 18 | FS, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--10
|
SYMONDS William 15 | MS, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
HARKINGS William 60 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
HARKINGS Mary 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
HARKINGS Judith 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
PROCTOR Mary 90 | Ind, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
GIBBS Mary 15 | FS, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME William 60 | Farmer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME Elizabeth 50 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME William 20 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME Emily 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME Eliza 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME Caroline 13 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
DOWE John 30 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
DOWE Charlotte 30 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
DOWE Charlotte 10 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
DOWE Ann 6 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
DOWE Naomi 2 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
DOWE Elizabeth 6 mths | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME Robert 30 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME Mary 25 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME Emily 12 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME Clara 9 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME William 7 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME Robert 5 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--11
|
RANSOME Jane 3 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
RANSOME John 1 mth | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
SAUNDERS James 25 | Ag Lab, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
SAUNDERS Patience 20 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
SAUNDERS George 1 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
LONG Robert 45 | Farmer, (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
LONG Ann 35 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
LONG Mary 15 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
LONG Robert 13 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
LONG Samuel 12 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
LONG Ann 8 | (Cess)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
LANE Ann 50 | Ind, (Cess)
| Not Nfk
| 2--12
|
UTTON William 25 | Ag Lab, (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
UTTON Maria 25 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
UTTON Ann M 2 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
UTTON William 45 | Ag Lab, (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
UTTON Mary 50 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
UTTON John 20 | Ag Lab, (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
UTTON Edward 15 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
UTTON Daniel 15 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
PARKER John 45 | Ag Lab, (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
PARKER Esther | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
PARKER John 15 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
PARKER Clarisa 6 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
REEVE Robert 45 | Farmer, (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--12
|
REEVE Ann 35 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
REEVE William 13 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
REEVEJohn 11 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
REEVE Harry 8 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
REEVE Mary 4 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
REEVE James 1 | (Clark Farm)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
BULTITUDE John 60 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
BULTITUDE Susan 50 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
BULTITUDE Elizabeth 35 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
BULTITUDE William 14 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
SPARGO William 35 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
SPARGO Elizabeth 30 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
SPARGO George 9 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
SPARGO Mary 6 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
WOODS Nicholas 70 | Ind, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
WRIGHT John 50 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
WRIGHT Elizabeth 50 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
HAYWOOD Ann 64 | Ind, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
HAYWOOD Sarah 28 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
HAYWOOD Rachel 9 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
WARNES Robert 35 | Waterman, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
WARNES Mary 35 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
WARNES William 13 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
WARNES Elizabeth 8 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
SCARLETT Walter 20 | Waterman, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--13
|
MITCHELS Mary | Ind, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
WATSON John 20 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
WATSON Sarah 25 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
WATSON Anna 2 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
WATSON William 6 mths | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
WATSON Elizabeth 4 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
GRIMMER Edward 35 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
GRIMMER Sarah 35 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
GRIMMER James 15 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
GRIMMER Edward 13 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
GRIMMER John 8 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
GRIMMER Mary 6 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
GRIMMER Richard 1 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
LOWNE David 40 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
LOWNE Susan 45 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
LOWNE Ann 15 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
LOWNE William 13 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
LOWNE David 11 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
LOWNE Sarah 8 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
LOWNE Hannah 3 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
WOODS William 15 | Wheelwright, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
BULTITUDE William 18 | Blacksmith, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
WOODS ann 70 | Ind, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
CORBOULD Thomas 40 | Clk, (Vicarage)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
CORBOULD Hannah 40 | (Vicarage)
| Nfk
| 2--14
|
CORBOULD Elizabeth 65 | Ind, (Vicarage)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
HAGERSTON Elizabeth 35 | Ind, (Vicarage)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
MYHILL Ruth 20 | FS, (Vicarage)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
SKIPPER Elizabeth 20 | FS, (Vicarage)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
HODDS Richard 40 | Ag Lab, (Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
HODDS Elizabeth 35 | (Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
HODDS Mary Ann 13 | (Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
HODDS Elizabeth 8 | (Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
HODDS Martha 5 | (Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
WRIGHT Sarah 11 | (Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
BOUTELL Charles 65 | Clk, (Green)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
BOUTELL Mary 60 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
WATERS Susan 20 | FS, (Green)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
YOUNGS Jacob 35 | Ag Lab, (Green)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
YOUNGS Mary 35 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
YOUNGS Robert 11 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
YOUNGS Edward 9 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
YOUNGS David 5 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
YOUNGS Enoch 4 | (Green)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
GRIMBLE William 25 | Ag Lab, (Green)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
WARD Robert 50 | Black Sm, (Royal Oak)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
WARD Martha 40 | (Royal Oak)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
WARD Elizabeth 2 | (Royal Oak)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
NAVE Sarah 15 | FS, (Royal Oak)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
HARPER Thomas 15 | Tailor, (Royal Oak)
| Nfk
| 2--15
|
DAY Daniel 34 | (Royal Oak) +
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
DAY Charlotte 25 | (Royal Oak) +
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
COBB Edward 45 | Ag Lab, (Royal Oak)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
COBB Elizabeth 50 | (Royal Oak)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
ANNISON James 15 | (Royal Oak)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
ROGERS William 55 | Wheelwright, (Kings Arms Inn)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
ROGERS Eliabeth 35 | (Kings Arms Inn)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
ROGERS Richard 12 | (Kings Arms Inn)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
HUGGINS Mary 15 | FS, (Kings Arms Inn)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
REEVE Robert 15 | MS, ( Arms Inn)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
GEDGE John 35 | Butcher, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
GEDGE Caroline 30 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
GEDGE Rebecca 9 mths | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
ROOK John 20 | Sadler, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
ROOK Hannah 20 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
ROOK Hannah 1 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
POWLES George 25 | Blk Smith, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
POWLES Mary 25 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
POWLES George 4 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
POWLES Alice 1 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
LACEY William 35 | Sadler, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
LACEY Sarah 65 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
LACEY Ann 11 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
LACEY William 3 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
THOMPSON Robert 15 | App, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--16
|
TURNER James 20 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
TURNER Sophia 25 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
TURNER Elizabeth 9 mths | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
SAUNDERS John 30 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
SAUNDERS Hannah 30 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
SAUNDERS John 10 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
SAUNDERS Sarah 8 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
SAUNDERS Mary 6 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
SAUNDERS Jane 4 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
SAUNDERS Elizabeth 2 | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
SAUNDERS Charles 2 mths | (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
PURDY Robin 60 | Farmer, (Grove Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
PURDY Ann 60 | (Grove Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
PURDY Benjamin 20 | (Grove Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
SAUNDERS Jane 20 | FS, (Grove Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
GEDGE Elizabeth 15 | FS, (Grove Cott)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
LINFORD George 25 | Carp, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
LINFORD Mary 25 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
LINFORD George 4 | (Vicarage)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
LINFORD Jomnathon 2 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
LINFORD Sarah 3 mths | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
LINFORD Rueben 20 | Carp, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
KNIGHTS Elizabeth 40 | Ind, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
KNIGHTS Richard 15 | Tailors App, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
KNIGHTS Sarah 3 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
PRATT Mary 75 | Ind, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--17
|
PRATT Mary 50 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
PRATT Rebecca 40 | Dress maker, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
ANNISON Juliet 20 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
ANNISON Juliet 2 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
MILLER John 50 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
MILLER Mary 30 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
MILLER Maria 16 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
MILLER Mary 6 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
MILLER George 4 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
MILLER Hannah 2 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
MILLER Jonathon 7 mths | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
GEDGE William 75 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
GEDGE Mary 80 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
GREENACRE Richard 25 | (Blk St), +
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
GREENACRE Barbara 25 | (Blk St)
| Not Nfk
| 2--18
|
GREENACRE Richard 1 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
LOWNE Moses 50 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
LOWNE Julliet 50 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--18
|
LOWNE Mary 25 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LOWNE Juliet 20 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LOWNE David 15 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LOWNE Moses 15 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LOWNE Emily 15 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LOWNE James 10 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LOWNE John 9 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LOWNE Richard 9 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LOWNE Mary 7 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LOWNE Emily 5 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
PLUMMER mary 45 | Ind, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
PLUMMER Jmaes 25 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
HUGGINS Catherine 10 | FS, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
TICE John 35 | B Layer, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
SHALDON Edward 25 | Colt Bicakes, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
CRICKMAY Edward 25 | Tayboy, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
TUNGATE James 35 | Shoe m, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
SAUL Thomas 30 | Colt Becakins, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
BROWNE Thomas 25 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
BROWNE Mary 20 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
BROWNE James 2 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
BROWNE Ann 2 mths | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LINFORD James 60 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LINFORD Maria 35 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LINFORD James 13 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--19
|
LINFORD Caroline 13 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
LINFORD Edward 11 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
LINFORD Esther 7 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
LINFORD Charlotte 4 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
LINFORD William 9 mths | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
LINFORD George 50 | Carp, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
LINFORD Elizabeth 55 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
LINFORD Valentine 20 | Blk S, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
LINFORD Sophia 15 | Dress m, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
LINFORD Rhoda 15 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
LINFORD Nicholas 13 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
TICE John 60 | Tailor, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
TICE Mary 20 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
DOWE George 30 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
DOWE Sarah 25 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
DOWE Mary 11 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
DOWE George 7 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
DAWSON Phily 75 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
DAWSON Sarah 75 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
CHAFE John 15 | B Layer, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
MOORE Robert 50 | Farmer, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
MOORE Ann 50 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
MOORE Edward 12 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
DYBALL Ann 80 | Ind, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
CLARK Eliabeth 45 | Ind, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--20
|
GOOCH Mary 15 | FS, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
GREEN Elizabeth 20 | Sch m, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
PURGLE Susan 70 | Ind, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
WOOLSTON Benjamin 25 | Carp, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
WOOLSTON Mary 25 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
WOOLSTON Emily 2 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
WOOLSTON John 1 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
HARBORD John 25 | Ag Lab, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
HARBORD Lucy 25 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
HARBORD John 7 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
HARBORD James 3 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
COOPER William 55 | Surgeon, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
COOPER Amelia 50 | (Blk St)
| Not Nfk
| 2--21
|
COOPER Emma 20 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
COOPER Amelia 18 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
DEBBAGE Robert 25 | Glaz, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
DEBBAGE Sarah 25 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
DEBBAGE Sarah 4 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
DEBBAGE William 1 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
COLEBY James 30 | Ag Lab, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
COLEBY Sarah 25 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
COLEBY James 12 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
COLEBY Mary 10 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
COLEBY Elizabeth 9 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
COLEBY Sarah 7 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--21
|
COLEBY Anna 3 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
COLEBY Barry 1 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
DAWSON William 15 | Ag Lab, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
PAYNE William 50 | Ag Lab, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
PAYNE Ann 50 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
TRIP James 25 | (Repps Rd), +
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
TRIP Mary 30 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
TRIP James 7 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
TRIP George 5 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
TRIP Mary 5 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
TRIP William 11 mths | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
ASHWORTH Sarah 25 | (Repps Rd), +
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
ASHWORTH John 4 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
LINFORD Harriet 25 | Ds maker, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
WRIGHT James 50 | B Layer, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
WRIGHT Mary 55 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
WARNES John 40 | Lodger, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
LARNES George 20 | B Layer, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
PIGGIN Thomas 40 | B Layer, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
PIGGIN Sarah 40 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
PIGGIN Sarah 15 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
PIGGIN Ann 10 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
PIGGIN Thomas 8 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
NICHOLS Mark 25 | (Repps Rd), +
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
NICHOLS Elizabeth 25 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--22
|
NICHOLS William 6 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
NICHOLS Elizabeth 1 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
PIGGIN John 20 | Brk Lay, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
PIGGIN Elizabeth 20 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
PIGGIN Ann 2 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
DURRANT Robert 22 | Painter, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
DURRANT Mary 22 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
DURRANT Ann 2 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
DURRANT Robert 10 mths | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
THIRKETTLE Downing 20 | Bl Smith, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
THIRKETTLE Harriet 15 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
NUBY John 25 | Taylor, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
NUBY mary 25 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
NUBY Frederick 9 mths | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
LUSHER Randall 75 | (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
MYHILL Sarah 75 | Ind, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
CRAVEN Eliz 30 | Ind, (Repps Rd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
ALCOCK John 20 | Sadler, (Black St Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
HODDS Benjamin 65 | Ag Lab, (Black St Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
HODDS Sarah 60 | (Black St Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
HODDS susan 20 | (Black St Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
HODDS William 3 | (Black St Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
HODDS William 35 | Ag Lab, (Black St Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
HODDS Maria 30 | (Black St Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
HODDS Henry 10 | (Black St Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--23
|
HODDS Ann 6 | (Black St Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
HODDS Richard 5 | (Black St Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
HODDS Maria 1 | (Black St Bell Yd)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
KERRISON Robert 30 | Ag Lab, (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
KERRISON Elizabeth 30 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
PAYNE Thomas 30 | Butcher, (Black St)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
PAYNE Luieisia 13 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
PAYNE Thomas 12 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
PAYNE Maria 9 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
PAYNE Charles 7 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
PAYNE John 5 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
PAYNE Charlotte 3 | (Blk St)
| Nfk
| 2--24
|
© Copyright 2001-2017, Andrew Rivett, Geoff Lowe
|